Skip to content

PANELED BOARD SHORT

$37.50 $75

Black

Select Size

Product Details
  • Relaxed fit paneled board short
  • Stüssy basic logo embroidery at side pocket
  • Laced drawcord with metal eyelets
  • Velcro fly closure
  • Velcro drop-in pocket at side panel
  • Rear patch pocket with velcro closure and webbed tab
  • Shockcord key loop in rear pocket
  • Double layer construction with drainage eyelets
  • Unisex
  • Size 32 inseam: 10" / 25.4cm
  • Size 32 leg opening circumference: 26 ½" / 67.3cm
  • Main material: 100% polyester
  • Imported
Size Guide
Darrian is 6' / 183cm wearing size 32
Chynna is 5'7" / 170cm wearing size 30
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE283032343638
WAIST15.2516.2517.2518.2519.2520.25
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)11.7512.2512.7513.2513.7514.25
INSEAM101010111111
LEG OPENING12.751313.2513.513.7514
THIGH13.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
Size guide for PANELED BOARD SHORT
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO