Skip to content

COASTAL BOARD SHORT

$40 $80

Black

Select Size

Product Details
  • Retro fit board short
  • Laced drawcord with enamel eyelets
  • Velcro fly closure
  • On-seam side pockets with mesh pocket bags
  • Stüssy smooth stock logo embroidery at left leg
  • Rear patch pocket with velcro closure and drainage eyelets
  • Shockcord key loop in rear pocket
  • Unisex
  • Inseam: 6.75" / 17.1cm (size 32)
  • Leg opening circumference: 25.75" / 65.4cm (size 32)
  • Material: 100% polyester
  • Imported
Size Guide
Luka is 6'2" / 188cm wearing size 32
Donovan is 5'9" / 175cm wearing size 30
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE283032343638
WAIST15.2516.2517.2518.2519.2520.25
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)11.2511.7512.2512.7513.2513.75
INSEAM6.756.756.757.757.757.75
LEG OPENING12.37512.62512.87513.12513.37513.625
THIGH13.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
Size guide for COASTAL BOARD SHORT
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO