Skip to content

NEW CLASSIC PANT SUEDE

$120 $400

Tan

Select Size

Product Details
  • Classic fit mid rise pant in suede
  • Straight cut
  • Zip fly
  • Five pocket styling
  • Branded nickel shank hardware
  • Suede Stüssy logo patch
  • Smooth leather interior finish
  • Leg opening circumference: 17 ¾" / 45.1cm (size 32)
  • Material: 100% leather
  • Unisex
  • Imported
Size Guide
Luka is 6'2" / 188cm wearing size 32
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE26283032343638
WAIST14151617181920
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)10.7511.2511.7512.2512.7513.2513.75
INSEAM3131.531.531.5323232
LEG OPENING88.258.58.7599.259.5
THIGH11.51212.51313.51414.5
Size guide for NEW CLASSIC PANT SUEDE
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO