Skip to content

CURVED PANEL BOARD SHORT

$40 $80

Light Blue

Select Size
Light Blue Black

Product Details
  • Relaxed fit paneled board short
  • Laced drawcord with metal eyelets
  • Velcro fly closure
  • Stüssy logo embroidery at left leg
  • Rear patch pocket with zip closure
  • Stitched-down pocket bag with drainage eyelet
  • Shockcord key loop in rear pocket
  • Unlined
  • Unisex
  • Inseam: 10" / 25.4cm (size 32)
  • Leg opening circumference: 26.75" / 67.9cm (size 32)
  • Main material: 100% polyester
  • Imported
Size Guide
Luka is 6'2" / 188cm wearing size 32
Sydney is 5'9" / 175cm wearing size 30
SIZE283032343638
WAIST15.2516.2517.2518.2519.2520.25
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)11.7512.2512.7513.2513.7514.25
INSEAM101010111111
LEG OPENING12.913.113.413.613.914.1
THIGH13.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
Size guide for CURVED PANEL BOARD SHORT
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO