Skip to content

OCTANE BOARD SHORT

$40 $80

Black

Select Size
Red Black

Product Details
  • Relaxed fit paneled board short
  • Laced drawcord with metal eyelets
  • Velcro fly closure
  • Stüssy label at back waist
  • Rear patch pocket with velcro closure and drainage eyelets
  • Unisex
  • Inseam: 10" / 25.4cm (size 32)
  • Leg opening circumference: 29.5" / 75cm (size 32)
  • Main material: 100% polyethylene
  • Imported
Size Guide
Darrian is 6' / 183cm wearing size 32
Maya is 5'10.5" / 179cm wearing size 30
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE283032343638
WAIST15.2516.2517.2518.2519.2520.25
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)11.7512.2512.7513.2513.7514.25
INSEAM9.759.759.7510.7510.7510.75
LEG OPENING12.512.751313.2513.513.75
THIGH13.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
Size guide for OCTANE BOARD SHORT
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO