Skip to content

SLIM JEAN DENIM

$64 $160

Raw Black Contrast Stitch

Select Size
Sand Raw Black Contrast Stitch Dark Wash Indigo Light Wash Indigo White Rinsed Indigo

Product Details
  • Slim fit regular rise jean in 14.5oz denim
  • Straight cut
  • Button fly
  • Five pocket styling
  • Branded nickel shank hardware
  • Swirly 'S' embroidery on coin pocket
  • Suede Stüssy logo patch
  • Non-stretch
  • Unisex
  • Leg opening circumference: 17.25" / 43.8cm (size 32)
  • Material: 100% cotton
  • Imported
Size Guide
Luka is 6'2" / 188cm wearing size 32
Andrea is 5'8" / 173cm wearing size 30
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE26283032343638
WAIST14151617181920
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)9.7510.2510.7511.2511.7512.2512.75
INSEAM31.532323232.532.532.5
LEG OPENING88.258.58.7599.259.5
THIGH10.62511.12511.62512.12512.62513.12513.625
Size guide for SLIM JEAN DENIM
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO