Skip to content

NEW CLASSIC PANT LEATHER

$105 $350

Dark Brown

Select Size
Black Dark Brown

Product Details
  • Classic fit mid rise pant in leather
  • Straight cut
  • Zip fly
  • Five pocket styling
  • Branded nickel shank hardware
  • Leather Stüssy logo patch
  • 3/4 leg satin twill lining
  • Unisex
  • Leg opening circumference: 17.25" / 45.1cm (size 32)
  • Material: 100% leather
  • Lining: 100% polyester
  • Imported
Size Guide
Luka is 6'2" / 188cm wearing size 32
Sydney is 5'9" / 175cm wearing size 30
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE283032343638
WAIST15.2516.2517.2518.2519.2520.25
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)11.51212.51313.514
INSEAM31.531.531.5323232
LEG OPENING8.58.7599.259.59.75
THIGH12.2512.7513.2513.7514.2514.75
Size guide for NEW CLASSIC PANT LEATHER
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO