Skip to content

UNIFORM PANT

$62 $155

Black

Select Size
Bone Blue Black

Product Details
  • Relaxed fit pant in 12oz Japanese cotton twill
  • Slightly tapered cut
  • Zip fly and button closure
  • Slanted side pockets
  • Single rear patch pocket
  • Utility pocket at lower right thigh
  • Stüssy tear away label at rear waistband
  • Unisex
  • Leg opening circumference: 18.75" / 47.6cm (size 32)
  • Material: 100% cotton
  • Imported
Size Guide
Darrian is 6' / 183cm wearing size 32
Luisa is 6' / 183cm wearing size 34
Sydney is 5'9" / 175cm wearing size 34
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE26283032343638
WAIST15161718192021
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)12121313141415
INSEAM30313131313131
LEG OPENING999991010
THIGH12131314141515
Size guide for UNIFORM PANT
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO