Skip to content

LEATHER MOTO PANT

$150 $500

Bone

Select Size
Bone Black

Product Details
  • Classic fit mid rise leather pant
  • Straight cut
  • Waist tabs with adjustable snaps
  • Zip fly
  • Side panel detailing
  • Vertical welt pockets at sides
  • Reinforced knee panels with slight articulation
  • Rear welt pockets
  • Zip opening at side hems with adjustable snaps
  • Unisex
  • Size 32 leg opening circumference: 18 ¼" / 46.4cm
  • Material: 100% leather
  • Imported
Size Guide
Jan is 6'1" / 185cm wearing size 32
Maya is 5'10.5" / 179cm wearing size 30
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE26283032343638
WAIST14.2515.2516.2517.2518.2519.2520.25
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)1111.51212.51313.514
INSEAM30.531313131.531.531.5
LEG OPENING8.258.58.7599.259.59.75
THIGH11.51212.51313.51414.5
Size guide for LEATHER MOTO PANT
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO