Skip to content

BIG OL' SHORT DENIM

$50 $125

Rinsed Indigo

Select Size
Rinsed Indigo White Indigo Stone Wash

Product Details
  • Baggy relaxed rise short in 14.5oz denim
  • Oversized waist with a roomy cut
  • Button fly closure
  • Branded nickel shank hardware
  • Suede Stüssy logo patch
  • Five pocket styling
  • Swirly "S" embroidery on coin pocket
  • Unisex
  • Inseam: 10 ½" / 26.8cm (size 32)
  • Leg opening circumference: 27" / 68.6cm (size 32)
  • Material: 100% cotton
  • Imported
Size Guide
Luka is 6'2" / 188cm wearing size 32
Sydney is 5'9" / 175cm wearing size 30
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE26283032343638
WAIST14.7515.7516.7517.7518.7519.7520.75
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)13.2513.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
INSEAM9.389.6310.1310.5010.7510.8811
LEG OPENING1212.51313.51414.515
THIGH13.51414.51515.51616.5
Size guide for BIG OL' SHORT DENIM
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO