Skip to content

BIG OL' SHORT DENIM

$50 $125

White

Select Size
Rinsed Indigo White Indigo Stone Wash

Product Details
  • Baggy relaxed rise short in 14.5oz denim
  • Oversized waist with a roomy cut
  • Button fly closure
  • Branded nickel shank hardware
  • Suede Stüssy logo patch
  • Five pocket styling
  • Swirly "S" embroidery on coin pocket
  • Unisex
  • Inseam: 10 ½" / 26.8cm (size 32)
  • Leg opening circumference: 27" / 68.6cm (size 32)
  • Material: 100% cotton
  • Imported
Size Guide
Luka is 6'2" / 188cm wearing size 32
Sydney is 5'9" / 175cm wearing size 32
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE283032343638
WAIST15.816.817.818.819.820.8
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)1212.51313.51414.5
INSEAM9.19.61010.310.410.5
LEG OPENING11.51212.51313.514
THIGH11.51212.51313.514
Size guide for BIG OL' SHORT DENIM
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO