Skip to content

BIG OL' JEAN DENIM

$64 $160

Washed Blue

Select Size
Sand Brown Chevron Raw Black Contrast Stitch Dark Wash Indigo Light Wash Indigo Vintage Black Washed Blue Indigo Stone Wash Rinsed Indigo

Product Details
  • Baggy jean in 14.5oz cotton denim
  • Oversized waist with a relaxed rise
  • Roomy thigh that tapers to the cuff
  • Features branded nickel shank hardware and a suede Stüssy logo patch
  • Button fly
  • Belt loops
  • Five pocket styling
  • Swirly "S" embroidered on coin pocket
  • Unisex
  • Size 32 inseam: 30 ½" / 77cm
  • Size 32 leg opening circumference: 18 ½" / 47cm
  • Main material: 100% cotton
  • Imported
Size Guide
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE282930313233343638
WAIST15.816.316.817.317.818.318.819.820.8
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)1212.312.512.81313.313.51414.5
INSEAM30.530.530.530.530.531.531.531.531.5
LEG OPENING8.88.999.29.39.49.59.810
THIGH13.81414.314.514.81515.315.816.3
Size guide for BIG OL' JEAN DENIM
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO