Skip to content

BIG OL' JEAN DENIM

$64 $160

Indigo Stone Wash

Select Size
Sand Brown Chevron Raw Black Contrast Stitch Dark Wash Indigo Light Wash Indigo Vintage Black Washed Blue Indigo Stone Wash Rinsed Indigo

Product Details
  • Baggy tapered jean in 14.5oz denim
  • Oversized waist with a relaxed rise
  • Button fly
  • Five pocket styling
  • Branded nickel shank hardware
  • Swirly "S" embroidery on coin pocket
  • Suede Stüssy logo patch
  • Non-stretch
  • Unisex
  • Leg opening circumference: 9.25" / 23.5cm (size 32)
  • Material: 100% cotton
  • Imported
Size Guide
Darrian is 6' / 183cm wearing size 32
Sydney is 5'9" / 175cm wearing size 30
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE26283032343638
WAIST14.7515.7516.7517.7518.7519.7520.75
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)5.7566.256.56.7577.25
INSEAM3131.531.531.5323232
LEG OPENING8.58.7599.259.59.7510
THIGH13.2513.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.25
Size guide for BIG OL' JEAN DENIM
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO