Skip to content

NEW CLASSIC JEAN DENIM

$64 $160

Leopard

Select Size
Sand Cheetah Raw Black Contrast Stitch Dark Wash Indigo Light Wash Indigo Vintage Black Indigo Stone Wash Rinsed Indigo Blue Leopard Python White

Product Details
  • Classic fit mid rise jean
  • 14oz denim with a vintage stonewash treatment
  • Straight cut
  • Button fly
  • Five pocket styling
  • Branded nickel shank hardware
  • Swirly 'S' embroidery on coin pocket
  • Suede Stüssy logo patch
  • Non-stretch
  • Leg opening circumference: 17 ½" / 44.5cm (size 32)
  • Material: 100% cotton
  • Unisex
  • Imported
Size Guide
Chynna is 5'7" / 170cm wearing size 30
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE26283032343638
WAIST14151617181920
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)10.7511.2511.7512.2512.7513.2513.75
INSEAM3131.531.531.5323232
LEG OPENING88.258.58.7599.259.5
THIGH11.51212.51313.51414.5
Size guide for NEW CLASSIC JEAN DENIM
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO