Skip to content

NEW CLASSIC JEAN DENIM

$80 $200

Cheetah

Select Size
Sand Cheetah Raw Black Contrast Stitch Dark Wash Indigo Light Wash Indigo Vintage Black Indigo Stone Wash Rinsed Indigo Blue Leopard Python White

Product Details
  • Classic fit mid rise jean in 491gsm denim
  • Flocked animal print
  • Straight cut
  • Button fly
  • Five pocket styling
  • Branded nickel shank hardware
  • Swirly 'S' embroidery on coin pocket
  • Suede Stüssy logo patch
  • Non-stretch
  • Unisex
  • Leg opening circumference: 17.5" / 44.5cm (size 32)
  • Material: 100% cotton
  • Imported
Size Guide
Darrian is 6' / 183cm wearing size 32
Chynna is 5'7" / 170cm wearing size 30
Maya is 5'10.5" / 179cm wearing size 30
All measurements are taken across the garment while laid flat.
SIZE26283032343638
WAIST14151617181920
FRONT RISE (INCL. WAISTBAND)10.7511.2511.7512.2512.7513.2513.75
INSEAM3131.531.531.5323232
LEG OPENING88.258.58.7599.259.5
THIGH11.51212.51313.51414.5
Size guide for NEW CLASSIC JEAN DENIM
Shipping & Returns

SUBSCRIBE FOR NEW PRODUCT ARRIVALS AND EARLY RELEASE INFO